Elite Neon Cup

Το μελλον

Ειναι εδω

  • Ελληνικά
  • English

Προγραμμα Αγωνων Κ13

Φάση Ομίλων
Όμιλος Α ΑτρόμητοςΑτρόμητος (9) ΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΕΛ (4) Πρωταθλητές ΠευκώνΠρωταθλητές Πευκών (4) ACS JuniorulACS Juniorul (0)
Όμιλος Β ΟλυμπιακόςΟλυμπιακός (9) ΠανιώνιοςΠανιώνιος (4) Lyngby BoldklubLyngby Boldklub (3) FC Internacional TiranaFC Internacional Tirana (1)
Όμιλος C Boldklubben af 1893Boldklubben af 1893 (5) Α.Ε.Κ.Α.Ε.Κ. (5) ΆρηςΆρης (3) KACMKACM (1)
Όμιλος D ΠαναθηναϊκόςΠαναθηναϊκός (9) Galatasaray SKGalatasaray SK (6) Δόξα ΆνοιξηςΔόξα Άνοιξης (3) Hapoel Herzliya FCHapoel Herzliya FC (0)
1η Ημέρα (Δευτέρα 2/4)
Γήπεδο 1
0 – 1 0 – 1 1 – 2 1 – 1 3 – 0 4 – 0 0 – 0
ΑΠΟΕΛVSΑτρόμητος ACS JuniorulVSΠρωταθλητές Πευκών Lyngby BoldklubVSΟλυμπιακός FC Internacional TiranaVSΠανιώνιος Δόξα ΆνοιξηςVSHapoel Herzliya FC Boldklubben af 1893VSKACM Α.Ε.Κ.VSΆρης
Γήπεδο 4
1 – 2
Galatasaray SKVSΠαναθηναϊκός
2η Ημέρα (Τρίτη 3/4)
Γήπεδο 1
4 – 1 0 – 1 1 – 1 0 – 2
ΑΠΟΕΛVSACS Juniorul FC Internacional TiranaVSLyngby Boldklub ΑΠΟΕΛVSΠρωταθλητές Πευκών Lyngby BoldklubVSΠανιώνιος
Γήπεδο 2
3 – 0 1 – 0 2 – 0 0 – 1
ΑτρόμητοςVSΠρωταθλητές Πευκών ΟλυμπιακόςVSΠανιώνιος ΑτρόμητοςVSACS Juniorul FC Internacional TiranaVSΟλυμπιακός
Γήπεδο 3
0 – 0 0 – 7 1 – 1 0 – 2
Α.Ε.Κ.VSBoldklubben af 1893 Δόξα ΆνοιξηςVSΠαναθηναϊκός ΆρηςVSBoldklubben af 1893 Hapoel Herzliya FCVSΠαναθηναϊκός
Γήπεδο 4
0 – 0 6 – 0 3 – 0 0 – 6
ΆρηςVSKACM Galatasaray SKVSHapoel Herzliya FC Α.Ε.Κ.VSKACM Δόξα ΆνοιξηςVSGalatasaray SK
Playoffs 13-16
3η Ημέρα (Τετάρτη 4/4)
Γήπεδο 3
Θέση 13-16 (Κ1)
0 – 3
Θέση 13-16 (Κ2)
2 – 1
ACS JuniorulVSFC Internacional Tirana KACMVSHapoel Herzliya FC
4η Ημέρα (Πέμπτη 5/4)
Γήπεδο 2
Θέση 13-14
0(5) – (6)0
FC Internacional TiranaVSKACM
Γήπεδο 3
Θέση 15-16
1 – 3
ACS JuniorulVSHapoel Herzliya FC
Playoffs 9-12
3η Ημέρα (Τετάρτη 4/4)
Γήπεδο 4
Θέση 9-12 (Κ1)
0 – 2
Θέση 9-12 (Κ2)
2 – 1
Πρωταθλητές ΠεύκωνVSLyngby Boldklub ΆρηςVSΔόξα Άνοιξης
4η Ημέρα (Πέμπτη 5/4)
Γήπεδο 1
Θέση 9-10
4 – 0
Θέση 11-12
2(4) – (3)2
Lyngby BoldklubVSΆρης Πρωταθλητές ΠεύκωνVSΔόξα Άνοιξης
Playoffs 1-8
3η Ημέρα (Τετάρτη 4/4)
Γήπεδο 1
Προημιτελικός 1 (Π1)
0 – 2
Προημιτελικός 2 (Π2)
1(5) – (4)1
Ημιτελικός 1 (Η1)
1 – 0
Ημιτελικός 2 (Η2)
1(5) – (4)1
Boldklubben af 1893VSGalatasaray SK ΟλυμπιακόςVSΑΠΟΕΛ Galatasaray SKVSΑτρόμητος ΟλυμπιακόςVSΠαναθηναϊκός
Γήπεδο 2
Προημιτελικός 3 (Π3)
1 – 0
Προημιτελικός 4 (Π4)
1 – 0
Θέση 5-8 (Κ1)
1(1) – (2)1
Θέση 5-8 (Κ2)
0 – 1
ΑτρόμητοςVSΠανιώνιος ΠαναθηναϊκόςVSΑ.Ε.Κ. Boldklubben af 1893VSΠανιώνιος ΑΠΟΕΛVSΑ.Ε.Κ.
4η Ημέρα (Πέμπτη 5/4)
Γήπεδο 1
Θέση 5-6
2 – 0
Τελικός
3 – 0
ΠανιώνιοςVSΑ.Ε.Κ. Galatasaray SKVSΟλυμπιακός
Γήπεδο 2
Θέση 7-8
0(4) – (3)0
Μικρός Τελικός
1(4) – (3)1
Boldklubben af 1893VSΑΠΟΕΛ ΑτρόμητοςVSΠαναθηναϊκός