Elite Neon Cup

Το μελλον

Ειναι εδω

  • Ελληνικά
  • English

Προγραμμα Αγωνων Κ15

Φάση Ομίλων
Όμιλος Α ΠαναθηναϊκόςΠαναθηναϊκός (7) Απόλλων ΧαλανδρίουΑπόλλων Χαλανδρίου (4) ΑΠΟΕΛΑΠΟΕΛ (4) FC Internacional TiranaFC Internacional Tirana (1)
Όμιλος Β Polonia WarsawPolonia Warsaw (7) ΑτρόμητοςΑτρόμητος (6) ΠαναχαϊκήΠαναχαϊκή (4) Oulun LuistinseuraOulun Luistinseura (0)
Όμιλος C ΟλυμπιακόςΟλυμπιακός (7) ΠανιώνιοςΠανιώνιος (6) Lyngby BoldklubLyngby Boldklub (4) AEZ - ChampionsAEZ – Champions (0)
Όμιλος D Α.Ε.Κ.Α.Ε.Κ. (9) Sheffield Wednesday FCSheffield Wednesday FC (3) ACS JuniorulACS Juniorul (3) ΚαλλιθέαΚαλλιθέα (3)
1η Ημέρα (Δευτέρα 2/4)
Γήπεδο 2
0 – 0 0 – 1 2 – 0 0 – 1 1 – 1 2 – 1 0 – 2 1 – 0
ΑΠΟΕΛVSΠαναθηναϊκός ΑτρόμητοςVSPolonia Warsaw ΑΠΟΕΛVSFC Internacional Tirana Oulun LuistinseuraVSPolonia Warsaw Lyngby BoldklubVSΟλυμπιακός Α.Ε.Κ.VSSheffield Wednesday FC AEZ - ChampionsVSLyngby Boldklub ACS JuniorulVSSheffield Wednesday FC
Γήπεδο 3
0 – 0 0 – 2 0 – 3 2 – 0 0 – 1 1 – 2 2 – 0 3 – 0
Απόλλων ΧαλανδρίουVSFC Internacional Tirana Oulun LuistinseuraVSΠαναχαϊκή Απόλλων ΧαλανδρίουVSΠαναθηναϊκός ΑτρόμητοςVSΠαναχαϊκή AEZ - ChampionsVSΠανιώνιος ACS JuniorulVSΚαλλιθέα ΟλυμπιακόςVSΠανιώνιος Α.Ε.Κ.VSΚαλλιθέα
2η Ημέρα (Τρίτη 3/4)
Γήπεδο 1
0 – 1 0 – 0 0 – 1 1 – 5
ΑΠΟΕΛVSΑπόλλων Χαλανδρίου ΠαναχαϊκήVSPolonia Warsaw Lyngby BoldklubVSΠανιώνιος ΚαλλιθέαVSSheffield Wednesday
Γήπεδο 2
0 – 1 4 – 0 0 – 1 5 – 0
FC Internacional TiranaVSΠαναθηναϊκός ΑτρόμητοςVSOulun Luistinseura AEZ - ChampionsVSΟλυμπιακός Α.Ε.Κ.VSACS Juniorul
Playoffs 13-16
3η Ημέρα (Τετάρτη 4/4)
Γήπεδο 3
Θέση 13-16 (Κ1)
4 – 0
Θέση 13-16 (Κ2)
1(4) – (5)1
FC Internacional TiranaVSOulun Luistinseura AEZ - ChampionsVSΚαλλιθέα
4η Ημέρα (Πέμπτη 5/4)
Γήπεδο 2
Θέση 13-14
0 – 1
FC Internacional TiranaVSΚαλλιθέα
Γήπεδο 3
Θέση 15-16
0(5) – (4)0
Oulun LuistinseuraVSAEZ - Champions
Playoffs 9-12
3η Ημέρα (Τετάρτη 4/4)
Γήπεδο 4
Θέση 9-12 (Κ1)
0(4) – (5)0
Θέση 9-12 (Κ2)
5 – 1
ΑΠΟΕΛVSΠαναχαϊκή Lyngby BoldklubVSACS Juniorul
4η Ημέρα (Πέμπτη 5/4)
Γήπεδο 2
Θέση 9-10
2 – 1
ΠαναχαϊκήVSLyngby Boldklub
Γήπεδο 3
Θέση 11-12
1(3) – (2)1
ΑΠΟΕΛVSACS Juniorul
Playoffs 1-8
3η Ημέρα (Τετάρτη 4/4)
Γήπεδο 1
Προημιτελικός 1 (Π1)
3 – 0
Προημιτελικός 2 (Π2)
0(9) – (8)0
Ημιτελικός 1 (Η1)
0(6) – (5)0
Ημιτελικός 2 (Η2)
2(4) – (5)2
ΟλυμπιακόςVSSheffield Wednesday FC Polonia WarsawVSΑπόλλων Χαλανδρίου ΟλυμπιακόςVSΑτρόμητος Polonia WarsawVSΠανιώνιος
Γήπεδο 2
Προημιτελικός 3 (Π3)
1 – 2
Προημιτελικός 4 (Π4)
0 – 1
Θέση 5-8 (Κ1)
1 – 0
Θέση 5-8 (Κ2)
1 – 3
ΠαναθηναϊκόςVSΑτρόμητος Α.Ε.Κ.VSΠανιώνιος Sheffield Wednesday FCVSΠαναθηναϊκός Απόλλων ΧαλανδρίουVSΑ.Ε.Κ.
4η Ημέρα (Πέμπτη 5/4)
Γήπεδο 1
Μικρός Τελικός
2 – 0
Τελικός
3 – 0
ΑτρόμητοςVSPolonia Warsaw ΟλυμπιακόςVSΠανιώνιος
Γήπεδο 3
Θέση 7-8
4 – 0
Θέση 5-6
0 – 4
ΠαναθηναϊκόςVSΑπόλλων Χαλανδρίου Sheffield Wednesday FCVSΑ.Ε.Κ.