Φάση Ομίλων

Όμιλος A

ΘέσηΟμάδεςΠΝΙΗΥΚΔΓΠντPosition
155001811715-
2531189-110-
3521257-27-
4520378-16-
5520356-16-
65005214-120-
ΗμερομηνίαΟμάδαΏρα / Αποτελέσματα Ομάδα
2022-10-28 09:00:0528/10/20223 - 0
2022-10-28 09:00:0628/10/20223 - 0
2022-10-28 09:40:1928/10/20220 - 1
2022-10-28 11:00:2828/10/20223 - 0
2022-10-28 11:00:4928/10/20220 - 1
2022-10-28 11:40:5728/10/20220 - 3
2022-10-28 13:00:3928/10/20222 - 1
2022-10-28 13:00:4328/10/20223 - 0
2022-10-28 13:40:2728/10/20221 - 1
2022-10-28 17:00:0028/10/20222 - 0
2022-10-28 17:00:5228/10/20222 - 1
2022-10-28 17:40:3528/10/20221 - 2
2022-10-28 19:00:5028/10/20227 - 1
2022-10-28 19:00:5028/10/20222 - 1
2022-10-28 19:40:3628/10/20221 - 3

Όμιλος B

ΘέσηΟμάδεςΠΝΙΗΥΚΔΓΠντPosition
154101611513-
253027709-
352214318-
4512246-25-
55113614-84-
65104410-63-
ΗμερομηνίαΟμάδαΏρα / Αποτελέσματα Ομάδα
2022-10-28 09:40:3328/10/20222 - 1
2022-10-28 10:20:4128/10/20223 - 1
2022-10-28 10:20:4228/10/20225 - 1
2022-10-28 11:40:5928/10/20223 - 2
2022-10-28 12:20:3228/10/20221 - 0
2022-10-28 12:20:3428/10/20220 - 2
2022-10-28 13:40:2128/10/20220 - 2
2022-10-28 14:20:1328/10/20220 - 7
2022-10-28 14:20:2128/10/20222 - 1
2022-10-28 17:40:2328/10/20220 - 2
2022-10-28 18:20:4928/10/20220 - 2
2022-10-28 18:20:5028/10/20220 - 0
2022-10-28 19:40:3428/10/20222 - 0
2022-10-28 20:20:2228/10/20220 - 0
2022-10-28 20:20:2928/10/20221 - 1

Όμιλος C

ΘέσηΟμάδεςΠΝΙΗΥΚΔΓΠντPosition
155003003015-
25302811-39-
3522167-18-
4512236-35-
55113311-84-
65014217-151-
ΗμερομηνίαΟμάδαΏρα / Αποτελέσματα Ομάδα
2022-10-28 09:00:0628/10/20220 - 0
2022-10-28 09:00:2128/10/20225 - 0
2022-10-28 09:40:3828/10/20222 - 0
2022-10-28 11:00:4728/10/20225 - 0
2022-10-28 11:00:5228/10/20220 - 1
2022-10-28 11:40:1328/10/20221 - 2
2022-10-28 13:00:3128/10/20228 - 0
2022-10-28 13:00:3328/10/20224 - 1
2022-10-28 13:40:1928/10/20220 - 0
2022-10-28 17:00:4228/10/20223 - 0
2022-10-28 17:00:4628/10/20226 - 0
2022-10-28 17:40:3028/10/20222 - 1
2022-10-28 19:00:4128/10/20220 - 0
2022-10-28 19:00:4228/10/20226 - 0
2022-10-28 19:40:3228/10/20221 - 4

Όμιλος D

ΘέσηΟμάδεςΠΝΙΗΥΚΔΓΠντPosition
155001401415-
25311103710-
3522167-18-
4520345-16-
5502329-72-
65014214-121-
ΗμερομηνίαΟμάδαΏρα / Αποτελέσματα Ομάδα
2022-10-28 09:40:3828/10/20221 - 0
2022-10-28 10:20:0728/10/20225 - 0
2022-10-28 10:20:2128/10/20221 - 1
2022-10-28 11:40:3328/10/20220 - 1
2022-10-28 12:20:3028/10/20220 - 1
2022-10-28 12:20:4428/10/20221 - 1
2022-10-28 13:40:1728/10/20223 - 0
2022-10-28 14:20:0228/10/20221 - 0
2022-10-28 14:20:1028/10/20223 - 0
2022-10-28 17:40:2828/10/20222 - 2
2022-10-28 18:20:4028/10/20222 - 0
2022-10-28 18:20:4628/10/20223 - 0
2022-10-28 19:40:3128/10/20224 - 0
2022-10-28 20:20:2828/10/20221 - 2
2022-10-28 20:20:3028/10/20220 - 3

Playoffs 1-8

Προημιτελικοί Ημιτελικοί Τελικός
FK Partizan  
29/10/2022
FC Partizan - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament 8-0 CS Dinamo Bucuresti – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 1
FK Partizan
29/10/2022
FC Partizan - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament 0-3 Red Star Belgrade - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 1
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
 Juventus FC
Red Star FC
30/10/2022
Juventus FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 1-4 Red Star Belgrade - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
29/10/2022
Red Star Belgrade - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament 10-0 CSM Lugoj – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 3
Red Star FC
 
CSM Lugoj
 
FK Cukaricki
29/10/2022
FC Cukaricki - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament 8-0 Arsakli FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 2
FK Cukaricki
29/10/2022
FC Cukaricki - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament 1-2 Juventus FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 2
Arsakli FC
 Red Star FC
Juventus FC 
29/10/2022
Juventus FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 5-1 FK Sindjelic Beograd – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 4
Juventus FC
 
FK Sindjelic Beograd
Προημιτελικοί Ημιτελικοί Τελικός Ημιτελικοί Προημιτελικοί
FK Partizan   FK Cukaricki
29/10/2022
FC Partizan - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament 8-0 CS Dinamo Bucuresti – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 1
29/10/2022
FC Cukaricki - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament 8-0 Arsakli FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 2
FK PartizanFK Cukaricki
29/10/2022
FC Partizan - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament 0-3 Red Star Belgrade - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 1
29/10/2022
FC Cukaricki - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament 1-2 Juventus FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 2
CS Dinamo BucurestiJuventus FCArsakli FC
 
30/10/2022
Juventus FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 1-4 Red Star Belgrade - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
 
Red Star FCRed Star FCJuventus FC
29/10/2022
Red Star Belgrade - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament 10-0 CSM Lugoj – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 3
 
29/10/2022
Juventus FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 5-1 FK Sindjelic Beograd – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 4
Red Star FCJuventus FC
  
CSM LugojFK Sindjelic Beograd
Θέση 3-4 Round 2
FK Cukaricki 
30/10/2022
FC Cukaricki - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament 0-2 FC Partizan - Teams - Elite Neon Cup - The Future is Here - Boys U16, U14 & Girls U16 - Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
 
 
FK Partizan
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualifications 5-8 Θέση 5-6
CS Dinamo Bucuresti 
29/10/2022
CS Dinamo Bucuresti – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament (3)1-1(4) CSM Lugoj – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 3
Arsakli FC
30/10/2022
Arsakli FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament (7)1-1(6) CSM Lugoj – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
CSM Lugoj
 
Arsakli FC
29/10/2022
Arsakli FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 4-2 FK Sindjelic Beograd – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 4
CSM Lugoj
 
FK Sindjelic Beograd
Qualifications 5-8 Θέση 5-6 Qualifications 5-8
CS Dinamo Bucuresti Arsakli FC
29/10/2022
CS Dinamo Bucuresti – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament (3)1-1(4) CSM Lugoj – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 3
Arsakli FC
29/10/2022
Arsakli FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 4-2 FK Sindjelic Beograd – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 4
30/10/2022
Arsakli FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament (7)1-1(6) CSM Lugoj – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
CSM Lugoj
CSM Lugoj FK Sindjelic Beograd
Θέση 7-8 Round 2
FK Sindjelic Beograd 
30/10/2022
FK Sindjelic Beograd – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 2-1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
 
 
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
 
 
 
 
 
 

Playoffs 9-16

Qualifications 9-16 Qualifications 9-12 Θέση 9-10
Stiinta Bucuresti  
29/10/2022
Stiinta Bucuresti – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 2-1 ACS Juniorul – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 1
Stiinta Bucuresti
29/10/2022
Stiinta Bucuresti – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 1-4 PFK Zarkovo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 1
ACS Juniorul
 FK Vozdovac
AEK Larnaca FC
30/10/2022
FK Vozdovac – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 0-1 PFK Zarkovo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
29/10/2022
AEK Larnaca FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 0-1 PFK Zarkovo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 3
PFK Zarkovo A
 
PFK Zarkovo A
 
FK Olimpik Beograd
29/10/2022
FK Olimpik Beograd – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 2-1 NK Bravo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 2
FK Olimpik Beograd
29/10/2022
FK Olimpik Beograd – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 0-3 FK Vozdovac – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 2
NK Bravo
 PFK Zarkovo A
FK Vozdovac 
29/10/2022
FK Vozdovac – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 1-0 CSM Resita – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 4
FK Vozdovac
 
CSM Resita
Qualifications 9-16 Qualifications 9-12 Θέση 9-10 Qualifications 9-12 Qualifications 9-16
Stiinta Bucuresti   FK Olimpik Beograd
29/10/2022
Stiinta Bucuresti – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 2-1 ACS Juniorul – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 1
29/10/2022
FK Olimpik Beograd – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 2-1 NK Bravo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 2
Stiinta BucurestiFK Olimpik Beograd
29/10/2022
Stiinta Bucuresti – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 1-4 PFK Zarkovo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 1
29/10/2022
FK Olimpik Beograd – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 0-3 FK Vozdovac – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 2
ACS JuniorulFK VozdovacNK Bravo
 
30/10/2022
FK Vozdovac – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 0-1 PFK Zarkovo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
 
AEK Larnaca FCPFK Zarkovo AFK Vozdovac
29/10/2022
AEK Larnaca FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 0-1 PFK Zarkovo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 3
 
29/10/2022
FK Vozdovac – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 1-0 CSM Resita – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 4
PFK Zarkovo AFK Vozdovac
  
PFK Zarkovo ACSM Resita
Θέση 11-12 Round 2
FK Olimpik Beograd 
30/10/2022
FK Olimpik Beograd – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 6-2 Stiinta Bucuresti – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
 
 
Stiinta Bucuresti
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualifications 13-16 Θέση 13-14
ACS Juniorul 
29/10/2022
ACS Juniorul – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament (5)2-2(3) AEK Larnaca FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 3
NK Bravo
30/10/2022
NK Bravo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament (4)1-1(5) ACS Juniorul – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
AEK Larnaca FC
 
NK Bravo
29/10/2022
NK Bravo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament (5)1-1(4) CSM Resita – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 4
ACS Juniorul
 
CSM Resita
Qualifications 13-16 Θέση 13-14 Qualifications 13-16
ACS Juniorul NK Bravo
29/10/2022
ACS Juniorul – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament (5)2-2(3) AEK Larnaca FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 3
NK Bravo
29/10/2022
NK Bravo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament (5)1-1(4) CSM Resita – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 4
30/10/2022
NK Bravo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament (4)1-1(5) ACS Juniorul – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
ACS Juniorul
AEK Larnaca FC CSM Resita
Θέση 15-16 Round 2
CSM Resita 
30/10/2022
CSM Resita – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament (4)1-1(3) AEK Larnaca FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
 
 
AEK Larnaca FC
 
 
 
 
 
 

Playoffs 17-24

Qualifications 17-24 Qualifications 17-20 Position 17-18
PFK Zarkovo B  
29/10/2022
PFK Zarkovo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 1-7 FC Albanet – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 1
Albanet FK
29/10/2022
FC Albanet – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 5-3 Juventus Academy Tuscany – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 1
Albanet FK
 Olimpya FC
Juventus Academy Tuscany
30/10/2022
Olimpya FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 4-3 FC Albanet – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
29/10/2022
Juventus Academy Tuscany – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 3-2 Thunders FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 3
Juventus Academy Tuscany
 
Thunders FC
 
Olimpya FC
29/10/2022
Olimpya FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 8-0 Swieqi United FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 2
Olimpya FC
29/10/2022
Olimpya FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 4-0 ΑΣ Η Αγία Άννα – Ομάδες – Elite Neon Cup – Το Μέλλον Είναι Εδώ – Ελλάδα Τουρνουά Ποδοσφαίρου Νέων
Prestige | 2
Swieqi United FC
 Albanet FK
OFK Akademik Svishtov 
29/10/2022
OFK Akademik Svishtov – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 0-2 ΑΣ Η Αγία Άννα – Ομάδες – Elite Neon Cup – Το Μέλλον Είναι Εδώ – Ελλάδα Τουρνουά Ποδοσφαίρου Νέων
Sindjelic | 4
Agia Anna Volou FC
 
Agia Anna Volou FC
Qualifications 17-24 Qualifications 17-20 Position 17-18 Qualifications 17-20 Qualifications 17-24
PFK Zarkovo B   Olimpya FC
29/10/2022
PFK Zarkovo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 1-7 FC Albanet – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 1
29/10/2022
Olimpya FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 8-0 Swieqi United FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 2
Albanet FKOlimpya FC
29/10/2022
FC Albanet – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 5-3 Juventus Academy Tuscany – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Prestige | 1
29/10/2022
Olimpya FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 4-0 ΑΣ Η Αγία Άννα – Ομάδες – Elite Neon Cup – Το Μέλλον Είναι Εδώ – Ελλάδα Τουρνουά Ποδοσφαίρου Νέων
Prestige | 2
Albanet FKOlimpya FCSwieqi United FC
 
30/10/2022
Olimpya FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 4-3 FC Albanet – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
 
Juventus Academy TuscanyAlbanet FKOFK Akademik Svishtov
29/10/2022
Juventus Academy Tuscany – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 3-2 Thunders FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 3
 
29/10/2022
OFK Akademik Svishtov – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 0-2 ΑΣ Η Αγία Άννα – Ομάδες – Elite Neon Cup – Το Μέλλον Είναι Εδώ – Ελλάδα Τουρνουά Ποδοσφαίρου Νέων
Sindjelic | 4
Juventus Academy TuscanyAgia Anna Volou FC
  
Thunders FCAgia Anna Volou FC
Position 19-20 Round 2
Agia Anna Volou FC 
30/10/2022
ΑΣ Η Αγία Άννα – Ομάδες – Elite Neon Cup – Το Μέλλον Είναι Εδώ – Ελλάδα Τουρνουά Ποδοσφαίρου Νέων 1-4 Juventus Academy Tuscany – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
 
 
Juventus Academy Tuscany
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualifications 21-24 Position 21-22
PFK Zarkovo B 
29/10/2022
PFK Zarkovo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 1-2 Thunders FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 3
OFK Akademik Svishtov
30/10/2022
OFK Akademik Svishtov – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 2-0 Thunders FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
Thunders FC
 
Swieqi United FC
29/10/2022
Swieqi United FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 0-1 OFK Akademik Svishtov – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 4
Thunders FC
 
OFK Akademik Svishtov
Qualifications 21-24 Position 21-22 Qualifications 21-24
PFK Zarkovo B Swieqi United FC
29/10/2022
PFK Zarkovo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 1-2 Thunders FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 3
OFK Akademik Svishtov
29/10/2022
Swieqi United FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 0-1 OFK Akademik Svishtov – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
Sindjelic | 4
30/10/2022
OFK Akademik Svishtov – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 2-0 Thunders FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
Thunders FC
Thunders FC OFK Akademik Svishtov
Position 23-24 Round 2
Swieqi United FC 
30/10/2022
Swieqi United FC – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament 2-1 PFK Zarkovo – Teams – Elite Neon Cup – The Future is Here – Greece Youth Football Tournament
FA Serbia Training Center
 
 
PFK Zarkovo B